|
MILES PHILLIPS
( Bib # 719 )
Lexington, KY
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
11:00 am
|
|
BENJAMEN LOOMIS
( Bib # 863 )
Williston, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
10:00 am
|
|
IAN GRIFFIN
( Bib # 918 )
,
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
10:00 am
|
|
ETHAN STOKES
( Bib # 973 )
Oak Harbor, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
10:00 am
|
|
TYLER BLUE
( Bib # 782 )
Sandusky, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
9:30 am
|
|
AJ JAHR
( Bib # 701 )
north canton, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CALEB MCCARTNEY
( Bib # 910 )
,
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRYCE HARRIS
( Bib # 734 )
Reynoldsburg, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MEGAN BISHOP
( Bib # 747 )
Ira, MI
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MATT BISHOP
( Bib # 745 )
Ira, MI
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
sarah parker
( Bib # 848 )
,
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
20 to 24
|
10:00 am
|
|
MITCHELL STROW
( Bib # 884 )
Bellevue, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
20 to 24
|
10:00 am
|
|
KRISTEN LONERGAN
( Bib # 785 )
Coshocton, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
20 to 24
|
11:00 am
|
|
LANIE LATYNSKI
( Bib # 812 )
Coshocton, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
ZACHARY LATYNSKI
( Bib # 813 )
Coshocton, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
SAMANTHA KING
( Bib # 712 )
Bowling Green, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
COURTNEY OURS
( Bib # 697 )
Hebron, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
9:30 am
|
|
james sherbino
( Bib # 706 )
,
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
10:00 am
|
|
LUCAS WEAVER
( Bib # 327 )
,
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
11:00 am
|
|
GREG HUGHES
( Bib # 721 )
Troy, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
ALISON FRYE
( Bib # 799 )
Willoughby, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
9:30 am
|
|
JESSICA CONNER
( Bib # 762 )
New Kensington, PA
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
9:30 am
|
|
JENNIFER BEHNKEN
( Bib # 955 )
Oak Harbor, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
10:00 am
|
|
BEN YODER
( Bib # 985 )
Bryan, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
10:30 am
|
|
TOMAS MENDOZA
( Bib # 718 )
Fremont, OH
|
Non-Qualifying Dash (DQ)
|
25 to 29
|
9:30 am
|